WSSubscription: Difference between revisions
From LogicalDOC Community Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" border="1" |- | bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''Property''' | bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''Type''' | bgcolor="#dddddd" | '''Nullable''' | bgcolor="#dddddd" ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| can be 'folder' or 'document' | | can be 'folder' or 'document' | ||
|- | |||
| events | |||
| String | |||
| yes | |||
| Comma separated list of event codes you want to subscribe to | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:17, 6 December 2012
| Property | Type | Nullable | Comment |
| id | long | no | unique identifier |
| name | String | no | |
| description | String | yes | |
| creation | String | no | format must be 'yyyy-MM-dd HH:mm:ss' or 'yyyy-MM-dd' |
| objectId | long | no | Identifier of the referenced object(a document or folder) |
| fileType | String | yes | In case of document, it's file type |
| type | String | no | can be 'folder' or 'document' |
| events | String | yes | Comma separated list of event codes you want to subscribe to |